Team Roster and Scores. MINN SCHOLASTIC CHAMPIONSHIP: SENIOR HS SECTION

CodeNameScoreTBrk[M]TBrk[S]TBrk[O]
1BLAKEBlake (2039.3) - Cnt: 722.0118133562.5
Jackson Wahl (2230) 6.0
Daniel Allen Jing (2092) 6.0
Connor Quinn (2087) 5.0
Kyle Weatherly (1620) 5.0
Sonal Sinha (1748) 4.0
Connor Sabers (661) 3.0
Bennett Mattson (unr.) 2.0
2EASTVWEastview HS (1900.5) - Cnt: 1522.0107115496.5
Sean Tuff (1982) 6.0
Shr Venkatasubramani (1757) 5.5
Pratik Nehete (2018) 5.5
Caleb K Dettmer (1676) 5.0
Daniel Lekah (1845) 5.0
Alex Moon (980) 4.0
Kenny Ta (unr.) 4.0
Nicholas J Mudd (671) 3.0
Viraj Rajanayagam (391) 3.0
Alex David Larson (528) 2.5
Nicholas Johnson (535) 2.5
Therese R Dehnert (106) 2.5
Zachary Folteiniewicz (unr.) 2.0
Aidan Lau (unr.) 2.0
Benjamin Russell (807) 2.0
3WAYZATWayzata HS (1986.0) - Cnt: 2120.5105117502
Andrew Tang (2488) 6.5
Nathan J Ritter (1720) 5.0
Matthew Qu (1901) 4.5
Max Sigal (1218) 4.5
Aniketh Naidu (1601) 4.0
Jacob K Ritter (1835) 4.0
Kevin Chen (1042) 4.0
Shubham Singh (609) 4.0
Michael Li (unr.) 3.5
Zach Garvis (901) 3.5
Trevor Nguyen (692) 3.0
Rithvik Pasumarty (685) 3.0
Abhi Kamboj (630) 3.0
Piljoo Jeon (751) 3.0
Slava A Campbell (870) 3.0
Neha Gunapati (535) 3.0
Pankeel Shah (unr.) 3.0
Joshua Li (827) 2.5
Samanth Mahipathi (400) 2.5
Namitha Binu (249) 2.0
Chi Zhang (unr.) 1.5
4ROCHCTRochester Century HS (1310.5) - Cnt: 718.099.5108433.5
Maor Leker Locker (2057) 5.0
Richard H Huang (1606) 4.5
Jeremy Waldner (535) 4.5
Jack L Moran (764) 4.0
Zach Picha (815) 4.0
Isaac Marquardt (unr.) 3.0
Nan Wang (724) 3.0
5NFIELDNorthfield HS (1327.5) - Cnt: 518.098.5108461.5
Henry Cecil Hutton (1911) 5.0
Clark Ohnesorge III (1485) 5.0
Jasper Q Egge (1176) 4.0
Leif C Berdahl (571) 4.0
Evan E Jasnoch (738) 3.5
6EDENPREden Prairie HS (1504.3) - Cnt: 918.097106.5458.5
Alexander Lavone (1274) 5.0
Turner Gunderson (1644) 5.0
Trevor Moore (1625) 4.0
Roman Kouznetsov (1474) 4.0
Daksh Goel (911) 4.0
Michael D Huynh (881) 4.0
Elijah T Fourre (440) 3.5
Sunag Udupa (442) 2.0
Adam Boldenow (unr.) 2.0
7ANDOVRAndover HS (1169.3) - Cnt: 917.099109443.5
Zachary Henderson (1664) 5.0
Joseph Vu (unr.) 4.0
Blake A Mattson (884) 4.0
Gunnar J Gaboury (1251) 4.0
Andrew Vann (878) 3.5
Joseph Zuleger (unr.) 3.5
Jorge Munoz-Rodriguez (unr.) 3.5
Emilie M Henderson (unr.) 3.0
Ethan Tucker (unr.) 2.0
8BURNSVBURNSV (1068.5) - Cnt: 515.582.592382
Tyler McDonald (933) 4.0
Braxton Muehring (1331) 4.0
Isabel Tifre (1075) 4.0
Nik Slemp (823) 3.5
Mason Boos (935) 3.0
9EAGANEagan HS (1246.3) - Cnt: 415.091.5107.5437.5
Saumik Narayanan (2073) 5.0
Nils C Peterson (1351) 4.5
T J Waltzer (unr.) 3.0
Chuong Nguyen (315) 2.5
10JMARSHJohn Marshall HS (275.0) - Cnt: 414.08297365.5
Jiwon Kim (unr.) 4.0
Spencer Tomasek (unr.) 4.0
Tony Curry (unr.) 3.0
Kaan Avci (275) 3.0
11JEFFERJefferson HS (1809.0) - Cnt: 314.08191362.5
David Pat Floeder (1991) 5.0
Joshua French (1686) 5.0
Aaron Thomson (1750) 4.0
12MTONKAMinnetonka HS (1699.0) - Cnt: 414.07688348.5
Justyn Kei Fine (1699) 5.0
Adam Patrick Hodapp (unr.) 4.0
Brian Boynton (unr.) 3.0
R K Ditto (unr.) 2.0
13MAYOMayo High School (458.0) - Cnt: 713.579.598.5374
Jonathon D Ross (unr.) 4.0
Long Dao (458) 3.5
Christopher Tauzell (unr.) 3.0
Jason Truong Huynh (unr.) 3.0
Kingshuk Roy (unr.) 3.0
Yuxeng Z Yang (unr.) 2.0
Courtney Bartlett (unr.) 0.5
14PHENRYPatrick Henry HS (668.0) - Cnt: 912.073.593.5362
Theodore R Neils (818) 3.0
Thomas Halfmann (454) 3.0
Freddy Alonso (852) 3.0
William Halfmann (548) 3.0
Jessie Xiong (unr.) 2.5
Yue Yang (unr.) 2.0
Jhamni Young-Shinnick (unr.) 2.0
Steve Yang (unr.) 2.0
David Yang (unr.) 1.0
15LAKEVSLakeville South HS (346.3) - Cnt: 812.069.588346
Ali Villa (549) 3.5
Brantly Craig (426) 3.0
Raymond Martinez (206) 3.0
Rey Al Zubaydi (unr.) 2.5
James P Arnold (unr.) 2.0
Josiah E Wimbley (204) 1.0
Brody Wulf (unr.) 1.0
Cooper A Wilson (105) 1.0
16LAKEVNLakeville North HS (327.3) - Cnt: 610.552.571.5270.5
Reed Roger Boucher (759) 3.5
Brandon K Sor (unr.) 3.0
Johnathan Wimmer (198) 2.0
Erika L Jutton (245) 2.0
Joey Shoubash (unr.) 1.0
John Henry Turner (107) 1.0
MINN SCHOLASTIC CHAMPIONSHIP

Team Roster and Scores. MINN SCHOLASTIC CHAMPIONSHIP: JUNIOR HS SECTION

CodeNameScoreTBrk[M]TBrk[S]TBrk[O]
1METCAFMetcalf MS (1448.5) - Cnt: 2520.5106.5116491.5
Jack Reichert (1440) 5.5
Zander Gorton (1823) 5.0
Ben Brekke (1199) 5.0
Jarett C Mosoti (1051) 5.0
Matthew Nguyen (1115) 4.5
Zachary Smith (910) 4.0
Ross Waataja (953) 4.0
Andrew Moe (1013) 4.0
Brayden Taheri (1085) 4.0
Wesley Ho (992) 4.0
Thomas Faba (473) 4.0
Noah Helke (1099) 3.5
Adam Stadick (908) 3.5
Chance Persons (1219) 3.5
Andrew Madonna (440) 3.5
David Wilkens (420) 3.5
Anthony Friedmann (431) 3.5
Carson Zerr (738) 3.0
Griffin Boos (816) 3.0
Kent Le-vu (495) 3.0
Mark Huttman (529) 3.0
Arbaz Ansar (648) 3.0
Jakob Callenius (590) 3.0
Lyla G Lichliter (642) 3.0
Collin Ridgeway (1312) 2.5
2WAYCNTWayzata Central MS (1506.5) - Cnt: 719.5104122491.5
Andrew Lewis Titus (2268) 6.5
Ethan Li (1536) 5.0
George Lyu (1088) 4.5
Joshua C Titus (1134) 3.5
Brian X Lin (unr.) 3.0
Ayan Sarma (617) 2.5
Inesh Gunapati (272) 2.5
3SEWARDSeward (1373.3) - Cnt: 518.5106116467
Tiger Worku (1642) 5.0
Samuel A Kendrick (1339) 5.0
Nelson Munene (1257) 4.5
Noah Smith Muller (1010) 4.0
Marshall F Urban (1255) 3.5
4CPHILLCapital Hill Magnet School (1336.8) - Cnt: 517.595.5107.5447
Alexander Hydrie (1563) 5.5
Joseph K Thompson (1649) 4.5
Simon H Mulrooney (1203) 4.5
Matthias V Baese (432) 3.0
Roger T Easthouse (932) 3.0
5SOVIEWSouth View (1263.0) - Cnt: 717.09296397
Ryan L Robinson (1306) 4.5
Jack G Robinson (1182) 4.5
Maximus Diedrich (1185) 4.0
Blake Thomas Harris (1222) 4.0
Aidan Anselmo (924) 4.0
Sebastian C Falk (1339) 3.5
Maxwell Doom (921) 3.0
6WAYZTEWayzata East MS (527.3) - Cnt: 912.073.590346.5
Denis Krasnopeev (unr.) 4.5
Adhvaith Sridhar (unr.) 3.0
Krishna Ashok (unr.) 2.5
Ethan S Sundin (611) 2.0
Stefan Sch Sundin (461) 2.0
Bhargav Cheekati (510) 2.0
Arnav K Gupta (unr.) 1.0
Alexander J Hannemann (unr.) 1.0
Siler Doane (unr.) 1.0
7NFIELDNorthfield HS (410.8) - Cnt: 510.06379.5307.5
Roman J Kopp (305) 3.0
Peter C Hillmann (574) 3.0
Collin Thomas-Green (101) 2.0
Peter M Lovoll (663) 2.0
Saxon Egge (unr.) 1.0
8KLLOGGKellogg MS (474.0) - Cnt: 710.040.556.5222.5
Peizhen Wang (unr.) 3.5
Raed Al-obeid (unr.) 2.5
Noura N Al-obeid (unr.) 2.0
Brayan Oregon (unr.) 2.0
Kotone Masuda (unr.) 2.0
Majd Kamal (474) 1.5
Meshari Al-qahtani (unr.) 1.5
MINN SCHOLASTIC CHAMPIONSHIP

Team Roster and Scores. MINN SCHOLASTIC CHAMPIONSHIP: ELEMENTARY SECTION

CodeNameScoreTBrk[M]TBrk[S]TBrk[O]
1BISHOPHarriet Bishop Elem (1239.0) - Cnt: 210.54145.5165.5
Calvin York (1269) 5.5
Saketh R Budideti (1209) 5.0
2SEWARDSeward (370.7) - Cnt: 510.04964213
Malcolm Munene (737) 4.0
Anderson L Beck (169) 3.0
Peter Scholtz (206) 2.0
Maximilian Schroder (unr.) 1.0
Theo Cornell (unr.) 0.5
3MNTKEMinnetonka MS East (1112.0) - Cnt: 39.538.549168.5
Alex Musselman (1278) 4.5
Will Rooke (946) 3.0
Colllin Ryan (unr.) 2.0
4SEVENHSeven Hills Prep (1020.0) - Cnt: 26.529.535123.5
Christina A Timm (883) 3.5
Jordan E Timm (1157) 3.0
5ROBSPNRobbinsdale Spanish Immersion (468.0) - Cnt: 24.52232106
Matthew London (470) 3.0
Ethan J Litman (466) 1.5
6STFRANSt Francis of Assisi (0.0) - Cnt: 24.51928.592.5
Jason Ballard (unr.) 3.0
Marjan Veldic (unr.) 1.5
MINN SCHOLASTIC CHAMPIONSHIP

Team Roster and Scores. MINN SCHOLASTIC CHAMPIONSHIP: PRIMARY SECTION

CodeNameScoreTBrk[M]TBrk[S]TBrk[O]
1SEVENHSeven Hills Prep (847.0) - Cnt: 27.524.527.589.5
Jordan E Timm (1157) 4.5
Owen E Shaw (537) 3.0
2WBYRNEWilliam Byrne Elem (0.0) - Cnt: 25.018.52259
Mitchell Kellen (unr.) 3.0
Harrison K Stage (unr.) 2.0
3EAGLEHEagle Heights Spanish Immersion (0.0) - Cnt: 24.017.52569
Banji Olofinboba (unr.) 2.0
Bami Olofinboba (unr.) 2.0
4ROBSPNRobbinsdale Spanish Immersion (0.0) - Cnt: 23.0192774
Alexander Browne (unr.) 2.0
Nora Litman (unr.) 1.0